Agenda Concerts

JANVIER

LeeFields_live 2009 - Le Plan

Lee Fields en tournée française en janvier et février

  • 23/01 St Paul & The Broken Bones, Paris (Élysée-Montmartre)
  • 21/01 Vaudou Game, Marne la Vallée (La ferme du buisson)
  • 26/01 Ceux qui marchent debout, Marseille (Molotov)
  • 27/01 Rumble2Jungle, Paris (L’international)
  • 28/01 Martha High, Nanterre (Salle Daniel Fery)
  • 29/01 Martha High, St-Agathon (La grande ourse)
  • 31/01 Lee Fields & The Expressions, Caen (Cargo)

 

FÉVRIER

Billy Cobham2

Billy Cobham en concert à Paris (New Morning) le 16 février

  • 01/02 Lee Fields & The Expressions, Reims (La cartonnerie)
  • 01/02 Martha High, La Roche s/Yon (Fuzz’Yon)
  • 03/02 Lee Fields & The Expressions, Paris (Élysée-Montmartre)
  • 03/02 Martha High, St Xandre (L’agora)
  • 04/02 Lee Fields & The Expressions, Grenoble (La belle électrique)
  • 08/02 Martha High, Joué-les-Tours (Le temps machine)
  • 09/02 Martha High, St-Étienne (Le fil)
  • 10/02 The James Taylor Quartet, Paris (Jazz Club étoile)
  • 11/02 The James Taylor Quartet, Paris (Jazz Club étoile)
  • 15/02 The Excitements, Strasbourg (Espace culturel Django Reinhardt)
  • 16/02 Billy Cobham, Paris (New Morning)
  • 17/02 Anthony Joseph, Montpellier (Jam)
  • 17/02 Blackfoxy, Pantin (Dynamo)
  • 23/02 Chlorine Free, Paris (New Morning)
  • 24/02 Vaudou Game, Paris (New Morning)
  • 25/02 Juan Rozoff, Villiers-le-Bel (Espace Marcel Pagnol)

 

MARS

  • 03/03 Tony Allen, St-Ouen (Espace 1789, Festival Banlieues bleues)
  • 08/03 HornDogz, Paris (La Maroquinerie)
  • 09/03 The Excitements, Lille (Aéronef)
  • 16/03 The Suffers, Rouen (Le 106)
  • 19/03 The Suffers, Clermont-Ferrand (Coopérative de mai)
  • 20/03 Sinkane, Paris (Point éphémère)
  • 21/03 The Suffers, Paris (La Maroquinerie)
  • 24/03 Brooklyn Funk Essentials, Paris (New Morning)
  • 30/03 Macy Gray, Paris (La Cigale)
  • 30/03 Thundercat, Paris (Trabendo)
  • 31/03 Bruno Mars, Lille (Stade Pierre Mauroy)

 

AVRIL

  • 08/04 Bruno Mars, Montpellier (Arena)
  • 24/04 José James, Paris (New Morning)
  • 26/04 Martha High & the Soul Cookers, Paris (New Morning)
  • 27/04 Gregory Porter, Calluire (Radiant)
  • 28/04 Malka Family, Fontenay aux Roses (Théâtre des sources)
  • 28/04 José James, Nice (Forum Nice Nord)
  • 30/04 Fred Wesley & The New JB’s, Paris (Jazz Club Étoile)

 

MAI

  • 01/05 Fred Wesley & The New JB’s, Paris (Jazz Club Étoile)
  • 02/05 Fred Wesley & The New JB’s, Paris (Jazz Club Étoile)
  • 03/05 Raul Midon, Massy Palaiseau (Paul B.)
  • 04/05 Raul Midon, Colombes (Théâtre l’avant-scène)
  • 24/05 Juan Rozoff, Massy (Espace Paul B.)

 

JUIN

  • 05/06 Bruno Mars + Anderson .Paak, Paris (Accor Arena Hotel)
  • 06/06 Bruno Mars + Anderson .Paak, Paris (Accor Arena Hotel)
  • 08/06 Bruno Mars + Anderson .Paak, Lyon (Halle Tony Garnier)
  • 10/06 Ceux qui marchent debout, Montluçon (Le Guinguois)
  • 16/06 Kool & the Gang, Paris (Grand Rex)


Retour en haut ↑